Pedro Udrizar , 1885

Acta de Nacimiento
Name
Pedro /Udrizar/
Given names
Pedro
Surname
Udrizar
Also known as
/Emmanuel/
Birth March 3, 1885 27 24
Baptism March 22, 1885 27 24 (aged 19 days)
Birth of a brotherJuan José Udrizar
1887 (aged 1 year)
Death

Title 1887 (aged 1 year)
Note: Ubicación

Ubicación NºIDX: 54584 Nº Linea:1 Tomo:12 Departamento:Las Colonias Distrito:Bella Italia Sección: Libreto:12 Población:Rural Adicional Sexo:Varón Años:2 Parentesco:Hijo/a Estado Civil:Soltero/a Hijos: Años Casados: Profesión:-bloqueado- Dependencia: Religión:-bloqueado- Nación Pertenece:Argentina Lugar Nacimiento:Argentina, Santa Fe Residencia: Leer:NO Escribir:NO

Birth of a brotherJuan Carlos Udrizar
1894 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancisco Domingo Udrizar
May 22, 1899 (aged 14 years)
MarriageRosa VachelliView this family
February 22, 1904 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughterJosefa Udrizar
March 17, 1910 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonBenito Udrizar
1911 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterIda Udrizar
March 1, 1915 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonMiguel Americo Udrizar
July 4, 1919 (aged 34 years)
Death of a sisterJosefina Udrizar
January 24, 1934 (aged 48 years)

Death of a fatherMaurice Joseph Udrizar
July 1, 1938 (aged 53 years)
Death of a motherRosa Inalbon
1942 (aged 56 years)
Death of a brotherLuis Udrizar
1946 (aged 60 years)
Death of a brotherJuan Carlos Udrizar
December 25, 1971 (aged 86 years)
Death of a brotherFrancisco Domingo Udrizar
June 15, 1989 (aged 104 years)
Family with parents
father
Acta de Matrimonio
18581938
Birth: 1858 44Grône, Valais, Switzerland
Death: July 1, 1938La Francia, Cordoba, Argentina
mother
elder brother
record-image_undefined.jpg
1879
Birth: July 28, 1879 21 18San Jeronimo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Argentina
2 years
elder brother
Acta de Nacimiento
18811946
Birth: July 3, 1881 23 20San Jerónimo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: 1946San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina
3 years
elder sister
1883
Birth: 1883 25 22Colonia Bella Italia, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Argentina
2 years
himself
Acta de Nacimiento
1885
Birth: March 3, 1885 27 24Colonia Bella Italia, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1887
Birth: 1887 29 26Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Santa Fe, Argentina
8 years
younger brother
Juan Carlos Udrizar
18941971
Birth: 1894 36 33La Francia, Cordoba, Argentina
Death: December 25, 1971La Francia, Córdoba, Argentina
6 years
younger brother
Francisoc Udrizar
18991989
Birth: May 22, 1899 41 38Tacural, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: June 15, 1989Villa Gutierrez, Santa Fe, Argentina
sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Rosa Vachelli
himself
Acta de Nacimiento
1885
Birth: March 3, 1885 27 24Colonia Bella Italia, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 22, 1904Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina
8 years
son
-10 months
daughter
9 years
son
19191992
Birth: July 4, 1919 34Ataliva, Castellanos, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: August 31, 1992San Justo, Córdoba, Argentina
-4 years
daughter
Title

Ubicación NºIDX: 54584 Nº Linea:1 Tomo:12 Departamento:Las Colonias Distrito:Bella Italia Sección: Libreto:12 Población:Rural Adicional Sexo:Varón Años:2 Parentesco:Hijo/a Estado Civil:Soltero/a Hijos: Años Casados: Profesión:-bloqueado- Dependencia: Religión:-bloqueado- Nación Pertenece:Argentina Lugar Nacimiento:Argentina, Santa Fe Residencia: Leer:NO Escribir:NO

Media object

Pedro Udrizar has 2 first cousins recorded

Mother's family (0)