Santiago Simón Udrizar , 1879

record-image_undefined.jpg
Name
Santiago Simón /Udrizar/
Given names
Santiago Simón
Surname
Udrizar
Also known as
/Alexis/
Birth July 28, 1879 21 18
Baptism July 31, 1879 21 18 (aged 3 days)
Baptism of a brotherLuis Udrizar
July 3, 1881 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherLuis Udrizar
July 3, 1881 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterMaría Udrizar
1883 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherPedro Udrizar
March 3, 1885 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherPedro Udrizar
March 22, 1885 (aged 5 years)
Censo 1887 (aged 7 years)
Note: Ubicación

Ubicación NºIDX: 54582 Nº Linea:9 Tomo:12 Departamento:Las Colonias Distrito:Bella Italia Sección: Libreto:12 Población:Rural Adicional Sexo:Varón Años:8 Parentesco:Hijo/a Estado Civil:Soltero/a Hijos: Años Casados: Profesión:-bloqueado- Dependencia: Religión:-bloqueado- Nación Pertenece:Argentina Lugar Nacimiento:Argentina, Santa Fe Residencia: Leer:NO Escribir:NO

Birth of a brotherJuan José Udrizar
1887 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJuan Carlos Udrizar
1894 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancisco Domingo Udrizar
May 22, 1899 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonRodolfo Luciano Udrizar
August 3, 1918 (aged 39 years)
Death of a sisterJosefina Udrizar
January 24, 1934 (aged 54 years)

Death of a fatherMaurice Joseph Udrizar
July 1, 1938 (aged 58 years)
Death of a motherRosa Inalbon
1942 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brotherLuis Udrizar
1946 (aged 66 years)
Death of a brotherJuan Carlos Udrizar
December 25, 1971 (aged 92 years)
Death of a brotherFrancisco Domingo Udrizar
June 15, 1989 (aged 109 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
Acta de Matrimonio
18581938
Birth: 1858 44Grône, Valais, Switzerland
Death: July 1, 1938La Francia, Cordoba, Argentina
mother
himself
record-image_undefined.jpg
1879
Birth: July 28, 1879 21 18San Jeronimo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Argentina
2 years
younger brother
Acta de Nacimiento
18811946
Birth: July 3, 1881 23 20San Jerónimo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: 1946San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina
3 years
younger sister
1883
Birth: 1883 25 22Colonia Bella Italia, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Argentina
2 years
younger brother
Acta de Nacimiento
1885
Birth: March 3, 1885 27 24Colonia Bella Italia, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1887
Birth: 1887 29 26Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Santa Fe, Argentina
8 years
younger brother
Juan Carlos Udrizar
18941971
Birth: 1894 36 33La Francia, Cordoba, Argentina
Death: December 25, 1971La Francia, Córdoba, Argentina
6 years
younger brother
Francisoc Udrizar
18991989
Birth: May 22, 1899 41 38Tacural, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: June 15, 1989Villa Gutierrez, Santa Fe, Argentina
sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
record-image_undefined.jpg
1879
Birth: July 28, 1879 21 18San Jeronimo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: Argentina
partner
Private
son
Private
son
19182010
Birth: August 3, 1918 39General Taboada, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Death: 2010Bandera, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Censo

Ubicación NºIDX: 54582 Nº Linea:9 Tomo:12 Departamento:Las Colonias Distrito:Bella Italia Sección: Libreto:12 Población:Rural Adicional Sexo:Varón Años:8 Parentesco:Hijo/a Estado Civil:Soltero/a Hijos: Años Casados: Profesión:-bloqueado- Dependencia: Religión:-bloqueado- Nación Pertenece:Argentina Lugar Nacimiento:Argentina, Santa Fe Residencia: Leer:NO Escribir:NO

Santiago Simón Udrizar has 2 first cousins recorded

Mother's family (0)