Acta de Nacimiento

Pedro Udrizar1885

Name
Pedro Udrizar
Given names
Pedro
Surname
Udrizar
Also known as
Emmanuel
Birth March 3, 1885 27 24
Baptism March 22, 1885 (Age 19 days)
Birth of a brotherJuan José Udrizar
1887 (Age 21 months)
Deathyes

Title 1887 (Age 21 months)
Note: Ubicación
Birth of a brotherJuan Carlos Udrizar
1894 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancisco Domingo Udrizar
May 22, 1899 (Age 14 years)
MarriageRosa VachelliView this family
February 22, 1904 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Josefa Udrizar
March 17, 1910 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Benito Udrizar
1911 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ida Udrizar
March 1, 1915 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Miguel Americo Udrizar
July 4, 1919 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sisterJosefina Udrizar
January 24, 1934 (Age 48 years)

Death of a fatherMaurice Joseph Udrizar
July 1, 1938 (Age 53 years)
Death of a motherRosa Inalbon
1942 (Age 56 years)
Death of a brotherLuis Udrizar
1946 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherJuan Carlos Udrizar
December 25, 1971 (Age 86 years)
Death of a brotherFrancisco Domingo Udrizar
June 15, 1989 (Age 104 years)
Death of a sonMiguel Americo Udrizar
August 31, 1992 (Age 107 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Rosa Vachelli - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1904Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina
8 years
son
-10 months
daughter
9 years
son
Miguel Americo Udrizar
Birth: July 4, 1919 34Ataliva, Castellanos, Santa Fe, Argentina
Death: August 31, 1992San Justo, Córdoba, Argentina
-4 years
daughter

Title

Ubicación NºIDX: 54584 Nº Linea:1 Tomo:12 Departamento:Las Colonias Distrito:Bella Italia Sección: Libreto:12 Población:Rural Adicional Sexo:Varón Años:2 Parentesco:Hijo/a Estado Civil:Soltero/a Hijos: Años Casados: Profesión:-bloqueado- Dependencia: Religión:-bloqueado- Nación Pertenece:Argentina Lugar Nacimiento:Argentina, Santa Fe Residencia: Leer:NO Escribir:NO

Media objectActa de NacimientoActa de Nacimiento
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 4,532 × 3,417 pixels
File size: 1,097 KB